Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
200 000 € 1 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 364 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
199 000 € 800 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
320 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
270 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
185 000 € 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
375 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
450 000 € 1 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.