Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
500 000 € 2 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
95 000 € 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 510 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
210 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
160 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
850 000 € 4 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.