Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
160 000 € 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1340 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
480 000 € 1 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
130 000 € 1 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.