Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
200 000 € 1 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 194 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1127 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
180 000 € 1 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 374 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 800 000 € 3 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
450 000 € 1 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 388 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4025 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
65 000 € 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.