Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
200 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 050 000 € 2 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 9

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.