Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
80 000 € 1 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 68 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 129 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
32 000 € 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
45 000 € 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
265 000 € 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
900 000 € 2 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
650 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.