Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
1 000 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
350 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 238 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 631 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
138 000 € 900 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 153 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
700 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
180 000 € 900 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
86 000 € 1 080 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
320 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.

Other Thessaly, Greece

Thessaly, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
550 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 500 000 € 6 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
340 000 € 1 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.