Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
1 600 000 € 8 000 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
180 000 € 750 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
700 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
95 000 € 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
425 000 € 1 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2025 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
600 000 € 2 740 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 219 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.