Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 497 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9244 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
196 000 € 2 840 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 69 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 512 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
210 000 € 890 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 336 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
295 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
265 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
370 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 211 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
140 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
215 000 € 1 170 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.