Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
4 000 000 € 5 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
130 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
340 000 € 3 090 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
250 000 € 1 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
289 000 € 1 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 179 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 000 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.