Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
200 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
380 000 € 1 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
70 000 € 1 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 68 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
499 000 € 5 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 171 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
180 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.