Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
Price on request

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 400 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2050 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
400 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
500 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
370 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 31000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
130 000 € 1 570 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 83 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
70 000 € 1 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 63 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
400 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
190 000 € 1 270 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
700 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
760 000 € 2 240 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
190 000 € 1 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
450 000 € 2 050 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
140 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.