Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
376 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 474 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
250 000 € 2 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 625 000 € 9 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 456 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
505 000 € 1 680 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
115 000 € 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 900 000 € 8 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4850 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.