Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
400 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 423 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
350 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
85 000 € 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 249 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
580 000 € 3 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
255 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
150 000 € 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
900 000 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 302 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.