Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
190 000 € 1 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 380 000 € 3 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
480 000 € 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1916 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
380 000 € 1 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
2 000 000 € 3 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
950 000 € 2 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.