Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
65 000 € 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
827 000 € 4 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
140 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
80 000 € 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
90 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
650 000 € 5 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 22000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
520 000 € 4 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
75 000 € 1 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.