Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
110 000 € 1 160 € / sq.m.

Other Centre, Central Macedonia, Greece

Centre, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
55 000 € 730 € / sq.m.

Other Centre, Central Macedonia, Greece

Centre, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
270 000 € 4 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
85 000 € 1 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 48 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
48 000 € 370 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 129 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.