Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
980 000 € 2 800 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
210 000 € 2 120 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
265 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
500 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
380 000 € 750 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 11
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
500 000 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
460 000 € 1 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1936 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.