Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
420 000 € 1 810 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 232 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 828 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
282 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
300 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
160 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
120 000 € 1 040 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.