Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
380 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
280 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
200 000 € 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
3 500 000 € 5 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 37000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
800 000 € 2 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 5
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
2 500 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.