Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
380 000 € 950 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 287 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 860 000 € 4 960 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
300 000 € 1 620 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.