Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
369 000 € 2 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
95 000 € 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
120 000 € 1 520 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 79 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
210 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
198 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
50 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.