Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
165 000 € 1 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
250 000 € 1 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
545 000 € 4 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
120 000 € 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
199 900 € 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.