Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
250 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
900 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 450 000 € 2 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 10
For Sale
135 000 € 1 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 800 000 € 3 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
200 000 € 1 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
650 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
250 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
370 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.