Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
240 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
160 000 € 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
450 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 902 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
470 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
270 000 € 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
350 000 € 1 170 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
350 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
500 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
330 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
400 000 € 4 120 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.