Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
470 000 € 1 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
75 000 € 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
690 000 € 6 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
240 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2045 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
150 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
60 000 € 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
80 000 € 1 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 62 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.