Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
150 000 € 830 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
430 000 € 3 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
290 000 € 1 570 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
210 000 € 600 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4625 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 500 000 € 2 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 000 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
340 000 € 1 450 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 547 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
160 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 3

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.