Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
315 900 € 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
80 000 € 1 140 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
220 000 € 1 090 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
88 000 € 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
160 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 123 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
65 000 € 410 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
Price on request

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8263 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.