Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
800 000 € 2 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
80 000 € 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
660 000 € 2 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 222 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1530 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
710 000 € 2 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2506 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
390 000 € 1 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
530 000 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
430 000 € 2 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
675 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
700 000 € 1 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 510 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
300 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.