Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
85 000 € 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
270 300 € 3 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 69 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 68 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
29 900 € 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 56 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1128 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
264 900 € 3 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 69 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
650 000 € 2 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
165 000 € 1 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 650 000 € 1 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 910 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
350 000 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.