Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
70 000 € 1 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 68 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
680 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 343 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2228 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
520 000 € 1 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
290 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 204 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
230 000 € 1 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
140 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.