Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
90 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
100 000 € 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
290 000 € 1 100 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 264 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
38 000 € 630 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
185 000 € 1 850 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
130 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
420 000 € 2 100 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
30 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
570 000 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.