Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
1 025 000 € 3 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 272 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4393 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
82 000 € 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
150 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
185 000 € 1 010 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 183 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
550 000 € 1 390 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
140 000 € 700 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.