Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
400 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 501 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
85 000 € 710 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 350 000 € 4 820 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 500 000 € 9 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
336 000 € 2 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 760 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
170 000 € 1 020 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
310 000 € 1 550 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
780 000 € 2 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 715 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.

Other Peloponnese, Greece

Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 3

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.