Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 346 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2570 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
750 000 € 2 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
3 500 000 € 19 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 445 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
300 000 € 1 110 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
140 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
500 000 € 2 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
2 000 000 € 14 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
290 000 € 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 309 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
220 000 € 1 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 6

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.