Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
280 000 € 1 040 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 4 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
470 000 € 1 840 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
150 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
275 000 € 1 530 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
750 000 € 2 080 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
580 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 267 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 281 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
960 000 € 3 280 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5343 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.