Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
150 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 840 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
55 000 € 920 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
250 000 € 1 190 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
295 000 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1950 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
110 000 € 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
270 000 € 1 350 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.