Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
700 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 590 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
260 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
350 000 € 1 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 324 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
280 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
475 000 € 7 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
350 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1520 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
240 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
340 000 € 1 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
50 000 € 1 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 42 sq.m.
  • Storey: -1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.