Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
170 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
570 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2880 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
135 000 € 1 130 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
220 000 € 850 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
270 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
170 000 € 1 620 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
220 000 € 1 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.