Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
190 000 € 2 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
465 000 € 3 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
125 000 € 1 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 476 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
280 000 € 1 570 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 618 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
580 000 € 5 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4020 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
95 000 € 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.