Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
320 000 € 1 520 € / sq.m.

Other Thessaly, Greece

Thessaly, Greece Details
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
500 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
475 000 € 3 170 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
150 000 € 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
195 000 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
400 000 € 1 310 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 305 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
500 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 192 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
240 000 € 2 180 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.