Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
55 000 € 650 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 695 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
390 000 € 1 950 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
380 000 € 3 800 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
160 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
150 000 € 2 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 74 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
180 000 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
375 000 € 2 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 187 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1760 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.