Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
200 000 € 1 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
32 000 € 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.