Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
180 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
230 000 € 1 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
300 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 164 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
70 000 € 1 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 48 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
255 000 € 1 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
340 000 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
85 000 € 1 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.