Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
695 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2370 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
150 000 € 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
140 000 € 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
45 000 € 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
330 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
800 000 € 3 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
260 000 € 1 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
380 000 € 1 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
110 000 € 1 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
120 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
320 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
100 000 € 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
260 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.