Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
260 000 € 1 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
65 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
320 000 € 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
70 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
38 000 € 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
185 000 € 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 256 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 407 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.