Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
265 000 € 1 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
244 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
318 000 € 2 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
160 000 € 1 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
85 000 € 1 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
250 000 € 1 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 177 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
540 000 € 4 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 123 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
420 000 € 2 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
160 000 € 1 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
500 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
115 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 468 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
260 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1045 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.