Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
390 000 € 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2160 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 4
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
99 000 € 1 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 57 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
360 000 € 3 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
430 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
190 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
600 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
575 000 € 2 210 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 805 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
420 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
350 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 234 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.