Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
240 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
250 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 262 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 060 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 553 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 200 000 € 4 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 900 000 € 5 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
600 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
445 000 € 1 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 4
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
149 000 € 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 4
  • Bedrooms: 2

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.