Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
950 000 € 2 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 376 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 807 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
120 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
380 000 € 3 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
570 000 € 2 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 233 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 351 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
700 000 € 1 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
240 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
240 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
100 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 38 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.